Offisielle banerekorder

Slag

Navn

Klubb

Turnering

Dato

Utslagssted

65 (-7)

Elias Bertheussen, 16 år.

Trondheim Golfklubb

Titleist Tour

05.07.2007

Hvit

66 (-6)

Morten Emil Bergan, 17 år.

Norsjø GK

Lag-NM 3.divisjon

23.07.2006

Gul

68 (-4)

Tonje Daffinrud, 15 år.

Vestfold Golfklubb

Suzann Junior Ch. TO.

26.06.2006

Rød

66(-6) Emil Andengaard Strand, 27 år  Norsjø GK  Herregolf, fra dame tee  13.08.2014  Rød

 

Klubbmestere

År

Herrer

Damer

Junior Gutter

Junior Jenter

Senior  Herrer 50

Senior Damer 50

Senior Herrer 68 Senior Damer 68
2016 Trond Hindrum Line Håtveit  Whiliam Ole Syvertsen   Øyvind Syvertsen   Oddbjørn Brevik Anny Nykås
2015 Mattias Andreasson Marianne Brevik Whiliam Ole Syvertsen   Øyvind Syvertsen Eva Henriksen    
2014 Magnus Nykås Marie A Syvertsen  Sondre L Larsen Marie A Syvertsen Øyvind Syvertsen Grethe Hellekås    
2013 Morten Emil Bergan Marie A Syvertsen Simen Syftestad Marie A Syvertsen Øyvind Syvertsen Grethe Hellekås    
2012 Mattias Andreasson Line Håtveit Eirik Hindrum Marie A Syvertsen Jan Sverre Johansen Grethe Hellekås    
2011 Mattias Andreasson Line Håtveit Eirik Hindrum Marie A Syvertsen Wolfgang Felbinger Grethe Hellekås    

2010

Frode Nilsen

Unni Elise Kasin

Thomas Haugerud

Marie A Syvertsen

Oddbjørn Brevik

Grethe Hellekås

   

2009

Mattias Andreasson

Unni Elise Kasin

 

 

 

 

   

2008

Morten Emil Bergan

Unni Elise Kasin

Magnus Nykås

 

Wolfgang Felbinger

Grethe Hellekås

   

2007

Morten Emil Bergan

Unni Elise Kasin

Morten Emil Bergan

 

Dagfinn Fagermo

Eva Henriksen

   

2006

Morten Emil Bergan

Unni Elise Kasin

Morten Emil Bergan

 

Wolfgang Felbinger

Eva Henriksen

   

2005

Morten Emil Bergan

Eva Henriksen

Morten Emil Bergan

 

Wolfgang Felbinger

Eva Henriksen

   

2004

Mattias Andreasson

May Britt Cae

Morten Emil Bergan

 

 

 

   

2003

Morten Emil Bergan

Eva Henriksen

Morten Emil Bergan

 

 

 

   

2002

Morten Emil Bergan

Eva Henriksen

Morten Emil Bergan

 

 

 

   

2001

Ole Arnt Lindgren

Eva Henriksen

Andreas Henriksen

 

 

 

   

 

 

Nettomester

År

Herrer

Damer

Senior Herrer

Senior Damer

2016 Ståle Padøy Angelie Kisfoss  Magne Tjønntveit  

2017

 

 

   

2018

 

 

 

 

 

 

Hole in one

Dato

Navn

Hull/ Tee

Kølle

23/8-16 Terje Juliussen 11/gul Hybrid
15/8-16 Eva Winsnes 15/rød 8-jern
4/6-16 Grethe B. Hellekås 2/rød 8-jern
4/6-16 Trond Hindrum 15/gul 52gr
5/5-16 Anne Guri Kåsene 15/rød Pw
17/4-16 Inger Brodin 4/rød 7-jern
28/9-15 Peter Hellesøy 4/rød Pw
8/9-15 Ingunn Madsen Borchsenius 4/rød 8-jern
10/8-15 Eva Winsnes 2/rød 6-jern
9/8-15 Mari Rorgermoen 2/rød 6-jern
30/6-15 Lars Rukan 4/gul Driver
17/6-15 Wolfgang Felbinger 15/gul 9-jern
10/5-15 Trond Hindrum 11/gul 5-jern
29/5-14 Kristoffer Storåsen 15/gul 8-jern
23/4-14 Bjørn Haugane 2/gul 8-jern
20/10-13 Norunn Marie Brevik 15/rød Pw
21/8-13 Majbritt Sletsjoe 4/rød 6-jern
8/7-13 Babs Fjell 15/rød Pw
1/7-13 Hjørdis Pettersen 4/rød 7-jern
7/7-13 Anne Grethe Høydahl 4/rød 8-jern
7/6-13 Sverre Lia 4/gul Driver
7/9-12 Sigbjørn Undheim 8/gul Hyb
19/8-12 Eva Irene Rød 2/rød 9-jern
18/8-12 Sonja Billington 15/rød Pw
22/7-12 Nanna Karoline Elseth 2/rød 7-jern
8/5-11 Jan Børke 4/gul Hyb
 27/4-11 Knut Moe 8/gul driver

15/10-10

Knut Moe

gul/8

Driver

16/8-10

Inger Johanne Mola, Lillestrøm gk

rød/8

Driver

14/8-10

Siv Karlsen Moa

11/rød

5-jern

29/7-10

Reidar Torvestad

2/Gul

8-jern

28/7-10

Gunhild Aakevik Gåra

15/rød

9-jern

12/7-10

Karl Svozilik

15/Gul

9-jern

29.04.10

Morten Emil Eriksrud Bergan

4/Gul

4-jern

08.08.09

Oddbjørn Brevik

2/ Gul

8-jern

24.07.09

Joakim Schive

15/ Gul

PW

21.06.09

Norunn Brevik

8/ Rød

5-jern

15.06.09

Tom Jacobsen

2/ Gul

8-jern

16.06.09

Cornelis Brockhus

11/ Gul

Driver

05.06.09

Tore Damberg

4/ Gul

Driver

01.06.09

Ingvild Haugbråten

4/ Rød

8-jern

23.05.09

Dagfinn Fagermo, Norsjø og Omegn GK

8/ Gul

5-wood

21.05.09

Hjørdis Pettersen

2/ Gul

7-jern

21.05.09

Bjørn Wiel

11/ Gul

3-wood

03.08.08

Ragnar Kisfoss, Norsjø og Omegn GK

11/ Gul

4-jern

31.07.08

Aleksander Nordfjord

2/ Gul

7-jern

24.07.08

Nina Ødegaard

15/ Rød

PW

16.07.08

Jon-Erling Kleppe

11/ Gul

3-jern

13.10.07

Dagfinn Fagermo, Norsjø og Omegn GK

15/ Gul

6-jern

07.09.07

Ragnar Kisfoss, Norsjø og Omegn GK

2/ Gul

9-jern

01.08.07

Lars Øberg, Bamble GK

8/ Gul

4-jern

03.06.07

Øyvind Syvertsen, Norsjø og Omegn GK

2/ Gul

7-jern

15.5.07

Lars Olsson

15/hvit

pw

01.05.07

Hans Erik Øya, Norsjø og Omegn GK

15/ Gul

9-jern

17.09.06

Mette Larsen, Norsjø og Omegn GK

11/ Rød

6-jern

01.09.06

Benedikt Nødland

15/ Rød

6-jern

22.07.06

Irene Solmark, Lillestrøm GK

8/ Rød

8-jern

21.09.05

Dagfinn Fagermo, Norsjø GK

2/ Gul

9-jern

28.08.05

Ragnar Kisfoss, Norsjø GK

11/ Gul

5-jern

05.08.05

Tormod Clausen, Norsjø GK

8/ Gul

5-wood

08.06.05

Lars Kortner, Grenland GK

2/ Gul

PW

22.02.05

Henrik Engell, Østmarka GK

15/ Gul

PW

28.07.04

Espen Eilefsen, Norsjø GK

11/ Gul

4-jern

24.07.04

Ellen Gjestvang

11/ Rød

5-jern

16.07.04

Steinar Nykås, Norsjø GK

2/ Gul

8-jern

14.07.04

Jan Erik Clausen, Norsjø GK

2/ Gul

7-jern

12.10.03

Jan Ertvaag

2/ Gul

9-jern

12.10.03

Jørn Wold Johansen, Drammen GK

11/ Gul

3-wood

29.09.03

Eva Winsnes, Norsjø GK

15/ Rød

9-jern

14.09.03

Sveinung Børte, Norsjø GK

2/ Gul

9-jern

08.09.03

Eva Winsnes, Norsjø GK

2/ Rød

5-jern

29.08.03

Svein Risdalen, Norsjø GK

4/ Gul

5-jern

05.07.03

Øyvind Syvertsen, Norsjø GK

8/ Gul

5-wood

05.10.02

Anne Grete Høydahl, Norsjø GK

8/ Rød

5-wood

18.06.02

Nils Tore Halleråker, Norsjø GK

2/ Gul

9-jern

14.06.02

Rune Skjennum, Drammen GK

8/ Gul

6-jern